RAZON SOCIALDÍAHORAMEDIO DE PRESENTACIÓN
     
1EXPLOTACIONES ALDEA DEL CONDE S.L
10/06/20199:00:01PRESENCIAL
2GONZALVUS INVESTMENTES SL10/06/20199:00:01CORREOS
3PAGO DE LOS BALDÍOS DE SAN CARLO, S.L.10/06/20199:00:01REGISTRO AUTONÓMICO
4PANGEA ECOTIENDA10/06/20199:00:01VENTANILLA ÚNICA
5WINGS RESTAURACION SL10/06/20199:00:01CORREOS
6CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES EXTREMEÑAS SLU10/06/20199:00:01PRESENCIAL
7DESEOS CÁCERES, S.L.U10/06/20199:00:01PRESENCIAL
8
FRANCISCO GUZMÁN ROMÁN10/06/20199:00:02CORREOS
9GESTIONES Y FOMENTO DE EXTREMADURA S.L.10/06/20199:00:02CORREOS
10INOVATEKNIK TOTAL, S.L.10/06/20199:00:02CORREOS
11AGROTÉCNICAS EXTREMEÑAS S.A.10/06/20199:00:02PRESENCIAL
12CLEANING CONSULTORES S.L.10/06/20199:00:02CORREOS
13I.C. GLOBAL S.L.10/06/20199:00:03CORREOS
14MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CANELO10/06/20199:00:03PRESENCIAL
15Mª JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ VIZCAINO10/06/20199:00:03REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
16PANTHOS, DEPORTE Y OCIO INCLUSIVO EN ESPACIOS NATURALES S.L.10/06/20199:00:03VENTANILLA ÚNICA
17BENDITA EXTREMADURA SL10/06/20199:00:03PRESENCIAL
18CARNICERIAS BERNAL, S.L.10/06/20199:00:03CORREOS
19CASARES Y TEJEDA S.L10/06/20199:00:03PRESENCIAL
20ALONSO DE LA CALLE GARCÍA
10/06/20199:00:04CORREOS
     
 LISTA DE ESPERA
   
     
21LUCINDA I. LUCENA PIQUERO10/06/20199:00:05PRESENCIAL
22TU FARMACIA S.L.10/06/20199:00:08CORREOS
23VALENFOOD SOC. IMPORTACIÓN EXPORTACIÓN Y DISTRIBUCIÓN ALIMENTARIA, S.L.10/06/20199:00:08REGISTRO AUTONÓMICO
24JAVIER FAURA SALVADOR
10/06/20199:00:09CORREOS
25SOLARIA ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES, S.L.10/06/20199:00:10REGISTRO AUTONÓMICO
26INVERSIONES IGLESIAS CASTRO S.L
10/06/20199:00:11CORREOS
27TERSUM SERVICIOS INTEGRALES S.L.10/06/20199:00:11CORREOS
28PAGO DE LOS BALDÍOS DE SAN CARLO, S.L.10/06/20199:00:12CORREOS
29RODILLA ELIZO HNOS SAL10/06/20199:00:16MINISTERIO
30HERMANOS MORENO ALBARRAN SA10/06/20199:00:17CORREOS
31DEPORTES Y EVENTOS DEL OESTE S.L.10/06/20199:00:17CORREOS
32José Luis Iglesias Sánchez10/06/20199:00:27CORREOS
33JOSE LUIS RUFO RUIZ10/06/20199:00:28CORREOS
34WEB DEL HIDROMASAJE SL10/06/20199:00:39CORREOS
35MARTIBEC FARMA S.L.10/06/20199:00:53CORREOS
36Scorpio Mi Boutique de Belleza S.L10/06/20199:00:59CORREOS
37SOLARIA ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES, S.L.10/06/20199:01:18CORREOS
38FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN10/06/20199:01:34CORREOS
39VALENTIN GOMEZ GOMEZ10/06/20199:02:00VENTANILLA ÚNICA
40FARMACIA JESÚS FELIPE PÉREZ MARTÍN10/06/20199:02:11CORREOS
41SERVICIOS TURISTICOS DE MONFRAGÜE, S.L.10/06/20199:02:46CORREOS
42ABDECE LEGAL SLP10/06/20199:03:30SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
43Mármoles y Granitos Las Torres 5, S.L.10/06/20199:04:14SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
44Pilar Arquer de la Prada10/06/20199:10:00PRESENCIAL
45CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES EXTREMEÑAS SL10/06/20199:12:26SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
46VALENTIN GOMEZ GOMEZ10/06/20199:37:00VENTANILLA UNICA
47Diego Peña Vázquez11/06/201912:42:20CORREOS
48SABEMOS DE OCIO, SL12/06/20199:19:00PRESENCIAL
49SABEMOS DE RADIO, SL12/06/20199:19:30PRESENCIAL
50ROCIO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ12/06/201911:02:05PRESENCIAL
51RADIO INTERIOR, S.L.18/06/20198:22:17REGISTRO AUTONÓMICO
     
 EXCLUIDAS
   
     
52MANUEL MARIA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ DANS18/06/201922:10:16SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
53ENRIQUE ABAD RODRIGUEZ18/06/201922:25:21SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
54KOHLANTAFOOD S.L.18/06/201923:13:45SEDE ELECTRÓNICA